Puchar Polski 2009
lp N zawodnik klub wynik średnia POZNAN w1 MLAWA w2 BIELAWA w3 GLIWICE w4 WARSZAW w5 MP_POZN w6 MP_LUBL w7 OPOLE w8
1 4 Duszyński Tomasz MTP Lublinianka Lublin 6958,45 1739,61

1688,33 3



1887,40 2

1443,67 4 1939,05 1
2 4 Skorykow Andrzej WMT Warszawa 6630,68 1657,67 1494,81
1505,64


1661,17 2 1629,91 4 1683,56 1 1656,04 3

3 4 Stanek Grzegorz ORS Opole 6424,90 1606,23 1607,61 2

1506,24 4 1601,63 3





1709,42 1
4 4 Stuchlik Tadeusz Weteran Zabrze 6311,60 1577,90



1452,29 4 1505,18 3

1394,31
1678,53 1 1675,60 2
5 4 Roter Marek Weteran Zabrze 6219,20 1554,80



1447,87
1491,93 4

1513,35 3 1674,34 1 1539,58 2
6 4 Wolny Dariusz Redeco Wrocław 5962,21 1490,55 1438,54 3

1401,61 4 1622,29 1





1499,77 2
7 4 Bastek Ewald Weteran Zabrze 5952,63 1488,16



1411,65
1481,51 2 1480,46 3 1444,24 4 1546,42 1 1246,56
8 4 Warchoł Mirosław WMT Warszawa 5932,19 1483,05 1439,83 3



1425,41 4 1388,55
1414,37
1539,29 1 1527,66 2
9 4 Berwecki Arkadiusz Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 5885,05 1471,26





1298,52 4

1309,87 3 1587,40 2 1689,26 1
10 4 Monczak Piotr SSI Start Poznań 5722,67 1430,67 1387,34


1409,04 3



1407,25 4 1470,84 1 1435,54 2
11 4 Gorbaczow Dariusz Sopot Masters 5715,08 1428,77 1341,08
1387,57 4

1444,88 1 1443,54 2 1366,50
1439,09 3

12 4 Rubaszkiewicz Andrzej UCSiR Warszawa 5696,63 1424,16

1443,01 2



1444,64 1 1408,44 3 1400,54 4

13 4 Buczkowski Władysław Weteran Zabrze 5646,39 1411,60



1451,35 1 1371,91
1376,88
1381,18 4 1421,69 2 1392,17 3
14 4 Żmiejko Wojciech Masters Białystok 5561,71 1390,43

1408,29 1 1352,88
1358,17
1384,26 3 1329,40
1387,00 2 1382,16 4
15 4 Nowak Michał UCSiR Warszawa 5432,10 1358,03

1337,10 4

1356,63 3 1356,82 2 1248,28
1381,55 1

16 4 Monczak Grzegorz One Men Team Poznań 5430,44 1357,61 1252,33 4

1344,80 3

1396,44 2 1436,87 1



17 4 Skoczylas Tomasz UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 5388,47 1347,12





1335,51 3

1261,00 4 1382,65 2 1409,31 1
18 4 Skwarło Andrzej Gdynia Masters 5298,59 1324,65 1367,42 1





1262,13 4 1320,66 3 1348,38 2

19 4 Fecica Daniel Weteran Zabrze 5099,86 1274,97 1233,40 4

1212,69
1259,70 3 1181,86
1312,43 1 1294,33 2 1201,81
20 4 Różalski Józef MOSiR KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 5079,92 1269,98

1084,70
1181,23 4 1275,07 3 1276,42 2 1158,29
1347,20 1

21 4 Skrzypczak Michał Warta Poznań 5025,83 1256,46 1279,47 1

1229,14 4



1259,31 2

1257,91 3
22 4 Zapalski Tomasz Sopot Masters 4955,60 1238,90 1200,77
1234,10 2

1229,03 3

1268,91 1 1223,56 4

23 4 Kopka Maciej Warta Poznań 4955,15 1238,79 1236,01 3







1241,49 2 1200,74 4 1276,91 1
24 4 Sinicki Kazimierz Lublin 4873,92 1218,48





1297,77 1 1261,63 2 1188,03 3 1034,13
1126,49 4
25 4 Gabiec Mariusz Sopot Masters 4863,59 1215,90

1180,96 4

1229,51 2 1202,33 3

1250,79 1

26 4 Miczek Mariusz Racibórz 4777,59 1194,40 1081,09
1271,45 1

1191,92 3

1219,31 2 1094,91 4

27 4 Mroziński Jerzy UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 4739,85 1184,96



1080,63
1168,38 4

1184,46 2 1178,24 3 1208,77 1
28 4 Kornicki Wiesław Weteran Zabrze 4721,59 1180,40 1194,19 2

1209,30 1 1146,03 4

1066,82
1109,13
1172,07 3
29 4 Pietraszewski Zbigniew Olimpia Poznań 4616,04 1154,01 1107,76
1060,01
1132,41 4 1173,62 1 1143,07 3 1166,94 2

1101,23
30 4 Dudek Krzysztof WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 4533,90 1133,48

1167,95 1



1128,74 3 1156,41 2 1080,80 4

31 4 Woźniak Michał Delfin Łódź 4512,38 1128,10 1085,38 3 1081,34 4



1066,41
1200,27 1 1145,39 2

32 4 Wiczel Roman Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 4508,31 1127,08 1128,65 2 1116,92 3





1166,69 1 1096,05 4

33 4 Piechula Adolf JRG Racibórz 4476,95 1119,24



1149,76 2 1156,64 1

1131,83 3 1038,72 4

34 4 Prządo Lucjan Polonia Warszawa 4367,59 1091,90 1161,78 1 1053,76 4 1054,68 3



1011,84
1097,37 2

35 4 Matylla Tomasz Warta Poznań 4361,46 1090,37 1011,46 4

1075,38 3 970,62


1179,59 1 1095,03 2

36 4 Dobrzyński Arkadiusz WMT Warszawa 4354,74 1088,69

1074,28 2



1048,87 4 1170,78 1 1060,81 3

37 4 Mikosza Olgierd Masters Opole 4337,04 1084,26 1065,80 3

988,46
935,50
1081,51 2 1054,12 4 1047,22
1135,61 1
38 4 Zabrzański Alfred Weteran Zabrze 4270,65 1067,66 901,41


944,47
1044,53 4 1055,83 2 1116,13 1 1054,16 3 954,71
39 4 Waraczewski Przemysław Warta Poznań 4235,94 1058,99 1024,09 4

1049,45 3 1079,23 2

1011,36
1083,17 1

40 4 Witkowski Tadeusz Masters Opole 4208,81 1052,20



1100,09 1 396,80


1066,23 3 965,71 4 1076,78 2
41 4 Wachowski Błażej Warta Poznań 4187,78 1046,95 963,21 4

1025,26 3



1143,00 1 1056,31 2

42 4 Rogosz Paweł WMT Warszawa 4152,85 1038,21

999,69 4

1019,64 3 1046,48 2 1087,04 1 993,18


43 4 Tobolski Tomasz SSI Start Poznań 4118,71 1029,68 1031,79 3

980,68 4



945,47
1042,11 2 1064,13 1
44 4 Matyjasek Paweł UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4086,01 1021,50



1018,89 3 1032,29 2

1000,28 4

1034,55 1
45 4 Grzeszewski Sławomir UKP Marlin Gryfino 4044,25 1011,06 1074,71 1





1002,18 3 920,83 4 1046,53 2

46 4 Wąsik Bogdan Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 4035,99 1009,00 1019,85 2 1047,87 1

971,62 4

996,65 3



47 4 Kania Waldemar ORS Opole 3996,03 999,01



992,72 2 972,85 4

988,48 3

1041,98 1
48 4 Mleczko Andrzej Wisła Kraków 3992,21 998,05



988,64 3 1031,55 2

859,03 4 1112,99 1

49 4 Ducki Wojciech Redeco Wrocław 3969,97 992,49 806,29


968,97 4

980,46 3 990,69 2

1029,85 1
50 4 Kawecki Krzysztof Astoria Bydgoszcz 3927,70 981,93 880,57
978,38 2



909,02
960,95 3 1041,42 1 946,95 4
51 4 Kapałczyński Krzysztof SSI Start Poznań 3896,58 974,15 836,01 4

1019,50 2



999,71 3 1041,36 1

52 4 Bryniak Jan Masters Opole 3805,29 951,32



923,77 3



866,37 4 996,47 2 1018,68 1
53 4 Kopaniecki Henryk Masters Bolesławiec 3712,24 928,06 920,28 3

996,67 1



829,45 4

965,84 2
54 4 Ossowski Aleksander Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 3646,10 911,53

815,63


955,20 1 922,79 2 888,20 3

879,91 4
55 4 Gałgański Zbigniew Redeco Wrocław 3636,19 909,05 876,29 4

881,78 3 874,20


917,53 2

960,59 1
56 4 Szymik Piotr Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. 3634,03 908,51





823,45 4

987,84 1 987,20 2 835,54 3
57 4 Minkiewicz Jerzy Masters Opole 3609,80 902,45



947,13 2 766,29 4



880,08 3 1016,30 1
58 4 Kossowski Wojciech GOSiR Piaseczno 3595,72 898,93

800,63 3



800,17 4 993,05 2 1001,87 1

59 4 Kulczyk Krzysztof UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 3592,22 898,06





858,10 4

980,59 1 880,57 2 872,96 3
60 4 Jaworski Marcin ICSiR Józefów 3524,79 881,20

922,95 1



911,96 2 834,35 4 855,53 3

61 4 Woźnicki Jacek Bydgoszcz 3520,58 880,15 824,20 3 823,20 4 931,36 2



941,82 1



62 4 Łukaszewicz Paweł SSI Start Poznań 3504,99 876,25 855,96 3



936,92 1

852,14 4

859,97 2
63 4 Cis Andrzej Masters Kraśnik 3501,97 875,49

879,64 3



848,61 4 836,14
889,36 1 884,36 2
64 4 Leszczyński Mirosław Masters Kraśnik 3500,17 875,04

869,23 2



793,60
866,07 4 868,92 3 895,95 1
65 4 Staruch Wojciech WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 3468,57 867,14

795,22 4

831,39 3 899,73 2 942,23 1



66 4 Figielski Grzegorz WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 3392,59 848,15 671,95
826,22 4

863,28 2 830,69 3 872,40 1 819,92


67 4 Tatarczuk Ryszard WOPR Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3391,67 847,92





863,92 2

840,21 3 805,98 4 881,56 1
68 4 Gałecki Błażej Olimpia Poznań 3303,21 825,80 807,16 3





790,21 4 867,02 1

838,82 2
69 4 Bosowski Włodzimierz Weteran Zabrze 3230,64 807,66 816,97 2

758,05
810,31 3

729,70
827,67 1 775,69 4
70 4 Florkiewicz Andrzej WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 3184,18 796,05 771,93 4 745,80


820,12 1 799,74 2

792,39 3

71 4 Lesiński Jacek Olimpia Poznań 3177,84 794,46 827,52 1 794,74 2 766,96 4 788,62 3

703,73


724,23
72 4 Adamski Jacek SSI Start Poznań 3100,01 775,00 798,07 1

787,91 2



734,12 4

779,91 3
73 4 Puchalski Bogdan Murena Polkowice 3066,75 766,69 574,06
770,85 2 777,80 1 763,53 3 754,57 4 745,96
703,03
673,44
74 4 Kopij Marek UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3050,74 762,69



808,18 1 778,86 2

754,59 3 709,11 4 341,24
75 4 Rodziewicz Czesław Masters Płońsk 3044,61 761,15 807,26 1 745,91 3





723,28 4 768,16 2

76 4 Thiem Jacek Warta Poznań 2981,30 745,33 590,00


738,74 3 742,52 2 707,09 4 662,33


792,95 1
77 4 Szufarski Andrzej Toruńczyk Toruń 2976,44 744,11 728,24 4 679,62
761,53 1 737,85 3 713,94
699,57
722,51
748,82 2
78 4 Boryski Jerzy Olimpia Poznań 2974,02 743,51

688,11 4



723,55 3 765,55 2

796,81 1
79 4 Lietz Krzysztof Toruńczyk Toruń 2966,06 741,52 927,08 3 991,90 1



64,03 4 983,05 2



80 4 Woch Janusz SSI Start Poznań 2951,76 737,94 354,27 4

928,54 2



703,26 3

965,69 1
81 4 Skrzypek Stefan Redeco Wrocław 2919,11 729,78 721,43 3

750,00 2 694,13 4

692,99


753,55 1
82 4 Woźnicki Robert MKP Szczecin 2902,41 725,60 589,09


715,10 2 710,31 4

762,05 1 714,95 3

83 4 Poloczek Bernard Weteran Zabrze 2874,90 718,73 714,77 3

677,72
709,74 4

733,33 1 717,06 2 694,61
84 4 Lewandowski Andrzej WMT Warszawa 2838,03 709,51

601,43 4

537,49
656,98 3 730,25 2 849,37 1

85 4 Winiarczyk Krzysztof Rekin Świebodzice 2820,05 705,01 620,19


692,18 3 724,08 2

770,89 1

632,90 4
86 4 Krygier Bartosz Rekin Świebodzice 2780,90 695,23 366,85 4

806,08 2 790,99 3

816,98 1



87 4 Dziekoński Edward Białystok 2780,64 695,16

758,96 1

733,38 2 687,32 3 600,98 4



88 4 Ciecior Jerzy ZZG Rydułtowy 2762,31 690,58



694,21 3 663,28 4



709,66 1 695,16 2
89 4 Boboli Jan WMT Warszawa 2631,22 657,81





635,38 4 671,24 1 668,21 2 656,39 3 634,54
90 4 Wasiuk Janusz WOPR Ostrołęka 2609,84 652,46 480,55
522,55
611,69 3 547,03
719,39 2 557,80 4 720,96 1 510,06
91 4 Sielski Ryszard WMT Warszawa 2582,35 645,59

285,69 4



671,17 3 766,77 2 858,72 1

92 4 Janik Jacek Masters Kraśnik 2579,58 644,90

640,98 2



677,03 1 596,11
633,12 3 628,45 4
93 4 Murawski Jarosław UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2560,48 640,12



647,57 1



637,89 3 636,04 4 638,98 2
94 4 Nowak Rafał KS Częstochowa 2534,44 633,61

636,06 2 621,75 3 555,23




615,55 4 661,08 1
95 4 Kościelniak Janusz Rekin Świebodzice 2525,62 631,41 645,01 2



637,43 3

654,57 1

588,61 4
96 4 Mazurek Marcin Masters Kraśnik 2506,79 626,70

643,76 3



561,39 4

652,30 1 649,34 2
97 4 Żurczak Tomasz ZZG Rydułtowy 2480,36 620,09



570,90 4 640,02 2



617,71 3 651,73 1
98 4 Korpetta Wojciech WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 2471,35 617,84 567,63
599,59 4 625,24 1 624,70 2

621,82 3 597,24


99 4 Miński Andrzej WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 2375,43 593,86



502,21 4 591,58 3 637,96 2 643,68 1



100 4 Bantkowski Jan Toruńczyk Toruń 2274,77 568,69 278,53
470,03


565,92 2 551,76 3 618,15 1 469,53
538,94 4
101 4 Daszyński Andrzej Masters Bolesławiec 2243,31 560,83 397,39


503,14 3

747,14 1 527,50 2 465,53 4

102 4 Samonek Krzysztof Masters Kraśnik 2228,76 557,19

597,25 1



523,54 3 596,13 2

511,84 4
103 4 Wiatr Włodzimierz SSI Start Poznań 2201,61 550,40 528,88 3

646,58 1 540,50 2

485,65 4



104 4 Niedźwiedź Tomasz Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 2198,17 549,54

466,43


489,45 4

580,09 2 546,01 3 582,62 1
105 4 Bugla Rudolf ZZG Rydułtowy 2189,04 547,26



540,02 2 535,05 3

597,21 1 515,72
516,76 4
106 4 Kujawa Bogusław Olimpia Poznań 2162,54 540,64 676,36 1

612,48 2



297,69 4

576,01 3
107 4 Irczyk Leon ZZG Rydułtowy 2121,10 530,28



494,29 4 510,20 3

571,81 1 544,80 2 458,22
108 4 Popieliński Fryderyk Masters Bolesławiec 2078,67 519,67 301,08 4

611,78 2



527,04 3

638,77 1
109 4 Płonka Janusz Flota Gdynia 1995,89 498,97 417,01
438,61 4

484,42 3 410,39
395,41
549,59 1 523,27 2
109 4 Płonka Janusz Gdynia Masters 1995,89 498,97 417,01
438,61 4

484,42 3 410,39
395,41
549,59 1 523,27 2
110 4 Michalczyk Jerzy Masters Kraśnik 1786,58 446,65

556,43 1





427,14 2 396,27 4 406,74 3
111 4 Słomiński Krzysztof Rekin Świebodzice 1757,81 439,45 342,14


439,48 2 418,28 4

475,65 1

424,40 3
112 4 Jawor Bogdan Murena Polkowice 1743,12 435,78 183,93
339,99
309,44
464,20 1

448,36 2 418,18 3 412,38 4
113 4 Stachurski Ireneusz MOSiR Częstochowa 1706,20 426,55





411,68 4 446,38 1

420,35 3 427,79 2
114 4 Filipiak Fabian WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1704,51 426,13 341,69 4 448,41 2





443,07 3 471,34 1

115 4 From Kazimierz Masters Kutno 1210,02 302,51 298,56 2 298,55 3

316,69 1 296,22 4 279,83
273,23


116 4 Łatecki Włodzimierz Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 1194,77 298,69 175,64
265,75 4



285,80 3

328,61 1 314,61 2
117 4 Kasperek Józef Masters Opole 923,43 230,86

221,71 3 277,67 1 191,60 4



232,45 2

118 4 Wachnik Henryk Weteran Zabrze 634,63 158,66 150,34 3

183,28 1 147,41 4



143,18
153,60 2
119 3 Krokoszyński Stanisław Wisła Kraków 4131,31 1377,10





1321,42 3

1356,95 2 1452,94 1

120 3 Mykowski Marcin Dwójka Tczew 3984,75 1328,25

1273,83 3





1347,78 2 1363,14 1

121 3 Brodacki Maciej MKP Szczecin 3958,60 1319,53 1271,28 3

1332,91 2



1354,41 1



122 3 Baranik Mariusz Kraków 3780,60 1260,20





1242,68 2



1234,49 3 1303,43 1
123 3 Matusik Mirosław Masters Białystok 3593,96 1197,99

1079,86 3



1190,27 2

1323,83 1

124 3 Pasieczny Andrzej Mater Pro Vita Elbląg 3554,03 1184,68 701,42 3







1435,02 1 1417,59 2

124 3 Pasieczny Andrzej Victory Masters Elbląg 3554,03 1184,68 701,42 3







1435,02 1 1417,59 2

125 3 Skośkiewicz Rafał WMT Warszawa 3524,72 1174,91 1173,72 2





1188,65 1 1162,35 3



126 3 Witkowski Paweł WMT Warszawa 3522,75 1174,25

1147,04 3



1172,80 2 1202,91 1



127 3 Kowalczyk Piotr MKP Szczecin 3402,12 1134,04 1060,09 3

1142,75 2



1199,28 1



128 3 Jawień Krzysztof Park Wodny Kraków 3384,65 1128,22



1151,04 1 1101,43 3

1132,18 2



129 3 Kotus Tomasz Delfin Łódź 3371,42 1123,81

1219,49 1





1177,62 2 974,31 3

130 3 Dmytrów Wojciech SSI Start Poznań 3332,61 1110,87 1162,21 1

1102,95 2



1067,45 3



131 3 Pyrć Szymon Kraków 3320,57 1106,86





1022,67 3



1144,67 2 1153,23 1
132 3 Majchrzakowski Andrzej Toruńczyk Toruń 3312,03 1104,01 1061,37 3 1096,48 2







1154,18 1

133 3 Cybertowicz Sławomir Olimpia Poznań 3307,22 1102,41

1083,53 3



1103,13 2

1120,56 1

134 2 Prędki Sławomir Weteran Zabrze 3152,72 1576,36



1603,35 1



1549,37 2



135 3 Daniszewski Robert UCSiR Warszawa 3096,17 1032,06

1012,06 3



1023,64 2

1060,47 1

136 3 Dedeszko-Wierciński Kazimierz MTP Lublinianka Lublin 2998,61 999,54







997,84 2 1008,45 1 992,32 3

137 3 Klukiewicz Marek Masters Ostrołęka 2983,77 994,59

951,76 3



975,81 2 1056,20 1



138 2 Ciundziewicki Bogdan Flota Gdynia Masters 2879,60 1439,80









1415,58 2 1464,02 1

138 2 Ciundziewicki Bogdan Gdynia Masters 2879,60 1439,80









1415,58 2 1464,02 1

139 3 Konstanty Janusz Wisła Kraków 2872,31 957,44





901,21 3

1015,51 1 955,59 2

140 2 Barski Piotr Sinnet TC Warszawa 2855,66 1427,83







1429,79 1 1425,87 2



141 3 Kłos Daniel Dwójka Tczew 2807,34 935,78

1005,72 1





843,03 3 958,59 2

142 3 Niewitecki Wojciech Olimpia Poznań 2798,86 932,95 940,91 1







927,84 3

930,11 2
143 3 Nowak Ryszard Olimpia Poznań 2747,89 915,96 932,87 1 898,52 3





916,50 2



144 3 Paciorkowski Emil Częstochowa 2741,92 913,97









894,70 3 930,11 1 917,11 2
145 3 Bendig Jerzy Sopot Masters 2650,87 883,62

911,87 1





871,31 2 867,69 3

146 3 Lewandowski Zygmunt OSiR Inowrocław 2553,25 851,08

870,74 1





834,50 3 848,01 2

147 3 Matyja Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 2468,11 822,70

750,67 3





852,62 2

864,82 1
148 2 Stachowiak Marcin Warta Poznań 2447,66 1223,83 1264,96 1







1182,70 2



149 3 Borodziuk Stefan WMT Warszawa 2431,20 810,40

739,38 3



867,15 1 824,67 2



150 2 Wróbel Zbigniew SSI Start Poznań 2414,69 1207,35 1203,54 2







1211,15 1



151 2 Gryciuk Piotr Masters Chełm 2373,72 1186,86

1138,95 2





1234,77 1



152 2 Skrok Michał Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2363,42 1181,71









1160,32 2 1203,10 1

153 2 Baran Robert Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2332,75 1166,38









1192,90 1 1139,85 2

154 2 Niedbałowski Jarosław Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2297,82 1148,91









1101,76 2 1196,06 1

155 2 Piszczek Waldemar Wisła Kraków 2274,31 1137,16





1139,82 1



1134,49 2

156 2 Kuratczyk Paweł WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 2238,15 1119,08







1096,21 2

1141,94 1

157 3 Barucha Jan Weteran Zabrze 2156,82 718,94



916,21 1 882,11 2

358,50 3



158 2 Szydłowski Bogdan Park Wodny Kraków 2138,40 1069,20



1109,12 1





1029,28 2

159 2 Lorkowski Robert Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2130,81 1065,41









1068,99 1 1061,82 2

160 3 Bąk Zdzisław Masters Kraśnik 2128,70 709,57









675,09 2 669,81 3 783,80 1
161 2 Domański Konrad Rutyna 2126,64 1063,32







1092,51 1 1034,13 2



162 3 Rusowicz Waldemar Masters Kraśnik 2122,80 707,60

752,76 1





666,62 3 703,42 2

163 2 Opaliński Paweł Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2113,44 1056,72









1004,48 2 1108,96 1

164 2 Kucierski Michał Warta Poznań 2092,17 1046,09 1023,40 2







1068,77 1



165 2 Krzyształowicz Rafał Masters Opole 2086,64 1043,32











985,06 2 1101,58 1
165 2 Krzyształowicz Rafał UKS Piątka Konstantynów 2086,64 1043,32











985,06 2 1101,58 1
166 2 Bednarek Lech Gdynia Masters 2037,69 1018,85







945,64 2 1092,05 1



167 2 Kalbarczyk Waldemar Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2026,97 1013,49









1073,34 1 953,63 2

168 2 Gola Radosław Aquator Kozienice 2015,45 1007,73







983,06 2

1032,39 1

169 2 Łakomy Przemysław WOPR Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2010,74 1005,37











960,80 2 1049,94 1
170 2 Mańczak Jakub Delfin Gdynia 2008,60 1004,30









973,73 2 1034,87 1

171 3 Ludwiczak Zbigniew Masters Szczecinek 2000,05 666,68

633,27 3 656,67 2



710,11 1



172 3 Dobrzyński Maciej Murena Polkowice 1980,77 660,26

677,29 2 615,63 3



687,85 1



173 2 Wojcieszak Włodzimierz Redeco Wrocław 1980,37 990,19



994,16 1 986,21 2







174 2 Szulc Jakub WMT Warszawa 1976,01 988,01







988,78 1

987,23 2

175 2 Daruk Piotr WMT Warszawa 1961,60 980,80







996,51 1

965,09 2

176 2 Latecki Grzegorz Victory Masters Elbląg 1950,80 975,40









858,96 2 1091,84 1

177 3 Sudół Jarosław Masters Bolesławiec 1943,79 647,93 679,89 1

652,79 2



611,11 3



178 2 Łuczak Józef Niezrzeszony Wrocław 1927,76 963,88



988,77 1 938,99 2







179 2 Ratajczak Henryk Olimpia Poznań 1923,24 961,62 924,50 2







998,74 1



180 2 Cieśliński Paweł Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1919,54 959,77









961,19 1 958,35 2

181 2 Birecki Roman Masters Opole 1917,62 958,81











900,67 2 1016,95 1
182 3 Szurek Sławomir ZZG Rydułtowy 1908,36 636,12





706,99 1



649,20 2 552,17 3
183 2 Mańczak Wawrzyniec Astoria Bydgoszcz 1896,76 948,38









912,66 2 984,10 1

184 2 Jastkowiak Zygmunt Aquarius Bielawa 1892,58 946,29



920,42 2



972,16 1



185 2 Gudwański Krzysztof UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1883,49 941,75



877,32 2







1006,17 1
186 2 Szychowski Dariusz Masters Opole 1874,33 937,17



958,48 1







915,85 2
187 3 Markowski Robert Masters Bolesławiec 1857,44 619,15 620,47 2

616,12 3



620,85 1



188 3 Sobkowiak Adrian Warta Poznań 1857,29 619,10 741,91 2 756,04 1









359,34 3
189 2 Marczyński Paweł Redeco Wrocław 1854,96 927,48





902,51 2





952,45 1
190 1 Kaczmarek Marcin WMT Warszawa 1841,09 1841,09











1841,09 1

191 2 Piekara Marek Olimpia Poznań 1841,02 920,51 859,79 2







981,23 1



192 2 Werner Krzysztof Wrocławska Drużyna Ratownicza 1819,94 909,97 1166,56 1

653,38 2









193 2 Karch Tomasz Rekin Świebodzice 1815,13 907,57



918,69 1



896,44 2



194 2 Dobrzycki Arkadiusz Warta Poznań 1812,37 906,19 875,00 2







937,37 1



195 2 Chałupka Marcin Warta Poznań 1790,36 895,18 611,50 2

1178,86 1









196 2 Ciekliński Wiesław Rzeszów 1772,59 886,30











839,45 2 933,14 1
197 2 Tomczyk Konrad WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1766,36 883,18

943,20 1



823,16 2





198 2 Kapusta Roman Dwójka Tczew 1757,67 878,84

864,91 2





892,76 1



199 2 Pawłowski Krzysztof Motyl MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1748,38 874,19









888,00 1 860,38 2

200 3 Gorbaczow Mirosław Sopot Masters 1738,48 579,49

570,63 2





546,77 3 621,08 1

201 2 Patera Jacek Masters Bolesławiec 1680,03 840,02



851,98 1







828,05 2
202 2 Szewczak Andrzej Masters Białystok 1675,63 837,82





869,85 1 805,78 2





203 2 Mrówczyński Kazimierz Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 1640,71 820,36





729,37 2

911,34 1



204 2 Wilkowski Leszek Sopot Masters 1635,07 817,54









821,53 1 813,54 2

205 2 Najgeburski Stefan Salos Cortile Kielce 1621,54 810,77









819,04 1 802,50 2

205 2 Najgeburski Stefan AZS Uniwersytet Kielce 1621,54 810,77









819,04 1 802,50 2

206 2 Żbikowski Wojciech Rumia 1620,87 810,44 826,09 1 794,78 2











207 1 Bekierski Dominik WMT Warszawa 1610,37 1610,37







1610,37 1





208 2 Zieniewicz Grzegorz Aquarius Bielawa 1587,46 793,73



822,54 1







764,92 2
209 2 Michałowski Piotr Toruńczyk Toruń 1549,17 774,59









774,77 1 774,40 2

210 1 Szuter Bolesław Weteran Zabrze 1545,66 1545,66











1545,66 1

211 1 Formas Sławomir Wola MUKS Gilus Miedźna 1543,66 1543,66











1543,66 1

212 2 Jarzemski Igor Warszawa 1536,10 768,05







779,55 1 756,55 2



213 3 Pawlik Jarosław Masters Białystok 1530,03 510,01





549,03 2 343,12 3



637,88 1
214 2 Kuczma Andrzej Aquarius Bielawa 1504,14 752,07 737,87 2

766,27 1









215 1 Radomski Grzegorz ORS Opole 1488,26 1488,26









1488,26 1



216 2 Suwara Piotr Sopot Masters 1479,77 739,89

299,49 2





1180,28 1



217 1 Mróz Marek UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 1461,92 1461,92











1461,92 1

218 1 Jastrzębski Konrad WMT Warszawa 1456,09 1456,09









1456,09 1



219 3 Niedziałek Andrzej WMT Warszawa 1450,18 483,39







496,48 2 451,43 3 502,27 1

220 2 Wojtaś Mariusz Masters Kraśnik 1444,83 722,42







731,40 1

713,43 2

221 3 Wielebski Stanisław Flota Gdynia Masters 1444,00 481,33

503,11 2





521,91 1 418,98 3

221 3 Wielebski Stanisław Gdynia Masters 1444,00 481,33

503,11 2





521,91 1 418,98 3

222 3 Skośkiewicz Tadeusz WMT Warszawa 1432,62 477,54 491,08 2 508,51 1



433,03 3





223 2 Walas Marek Masters Kraśnik 1422,59 711,30









722,70 1 699,89 2

224 2 Ilczyszyn Krzysztof Warszawa 1411,46 705,73

453,89 2







957,57 1

225 2 Golik Janusz Chełm 1408,86 704,43







850,87 1 557,99 2



226 1 Spławiński Michał UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 1408,71 1408,71









1408,71 1



227 2 Januś Tadeusz Redeco Wrocław 1406,41 703,21



889,70 1 516,71 2







228 2 Pawłowski Krzysztof Warta Poznań 1398,63 699,32 699,93 1







698,70 2



229 2 Kurzawski Sebastian SSI Start Poznań 1383,06 691,53



660,81 2



722,25 1



230 1 Gromisz Wilhelm Biała Podlaska 1380,46 1380,46











1380,46 1

231 2 Korczak Krzysztof Dwójka Tczew 1367,54 683,77

614,90 2







752,64 1

232 1 Madej Leszek WMT Warszawa 1366,42 1366,42











1366,42 1

233 3 Nowicki Robert WMT Warszawa 1337,64 445,88







439,23 3 445,03 2 453,38 1

234 1 Olszewski Paweł Warta Poznań 1312,51 1312,51









1312,51 1



235 2 Michalak Hubert WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1310,97 655,49







673,47 1

637,50 2

236 3 Marchewka Marcin WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1307,66 435,89 454,80 2 491,69 1



361,17 3





237 2 Dąbrowski Karol SSI Start Poznań 1292,33 646,17 926,60 1







365,73 2



238 1 Tarasek Krzysztof Sopot Masters 1282,26 1282,26









1282,26 1



239 1 Korzeniowski Paweł Aquarius Bielawa 1275,28 1275,28



1275,28 1









240 2 Arcimowicz Piotr Poznań 1273,14 636,57 660,42 1





612,72 2





241 1 Szczerbik Zbigniew Toruńczyk Toruń 1272,03 1272,03











1272,03 1

242 2 Rybak Tomasz Warta Poznań 1230,26 615,13 919,32 1 310,94 2











243 1 Barański Jan WMT Warszawa 1223,17 1223,17







1223,17 1





244 1 Golon Mariusz Gdynia 1223,07 1223,07









1223,07 1



245 2 Frączak Edmund Rekin Świebodzice 1218,55 609,28



600,63 2 617,92 1







246 1 Szentner Norbert Olimpia Poznań 1213,29 1213,29 1213,29 1













247 1 Jaźwiński Paweł Masters Poniatowa 1211,97 1211,97











1211,97 1

248 2 Czupryn Wojciech WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1209,07 604,54 553,77 2









655,30 1

249 2 Szpala Janusz Masters Opole 1204,68 602,34











599,99 2 604,69 1
250 2 Kałużyński Wojciech WMT Warszawa 1201,77 600,89







590,69 2

611,08 1

251 2 Beszterda Jacek SSI Start Poznań 1195,59 597,80 572,06 2







623,53 1



252 1 Wysocki Tomasz Victory Masters Elbląg 1191,94 1191,94











1191,94 1

253 1 Grelewicz Mariusz UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 1181,60 1181,60











1181,60 1

254 2 Korolko Edward Toruńczyk Toruń 1171,09 585,55









625,51 1 545,58 2

255 1 Przytulski Włodzimierz Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 1157,18 1157,18









1157,18 1



256 2 Skalczyński Grzegorz UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 1156,66 578,33





630,01 1





526,65 2
257 2 Piotrowski Maciej WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1155,73 577,87

566,48 2



589,25 1





258 2 Kuszka Piotr Dzierżoniów 1152,07 576,04



589,78 1 562,29 2







259 1 Kosmowski Jan Olimpia Poznań 1144,62 1144,62









1144,62 1



260 1 Obiedziński Paweł Konstancin Jeziorna 1131,25 1131,25











1131,25 1

261 1 Januszkiewicz Zbigniew Masters Opole 1124,87 1124,87













1124,87 1
262 1 Kieres Michał Weteran Zabrze 1121,37 1121,37





1121,37 1







263 1 Kuśnierz Robert Park Wodny Kraków 1120,02 1120,02





1120,02 1







264 1 Cimicki Tomasz Wrocław 1116,93 1116,93













1116,93 1
265 1 Kozioł Tomasz UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 1110,47 1110,47









1110,47 1



266 3 Sobkowiak Radosław Warta Poznań 1109,31 369,77 483,58 1 310,35 3









315,38 2
267 1 Wojciechowski Krzysztof Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 1106,89 1106,89





1106,89 1







268 2 Patrzałek Dariusz Redeco Wrocław 1097,15 548,58



529,43 2







567,72 1
269 1 Ławrynowicz Tomasz Dwójka Tczew 1094,12 1094,12









1094,12 1



270 2 Krupa Stanisław Wopr Podhalański 1089,04 544,52





528,61 2

560,43 1



271 1 Buszkiewicz Krzysztof Brylant Kórnik 1073,67 1073,67 1073,67 1













272 1 Kapczyński Piotr Delfin Łódź 1069,67 1069,67









1069,67 1



273 1 Borowiecki Artur Wrocławska Drużyna Ratownicza 1066,94 1066,94 1066,94 1













274 1 Przybylski Piotr ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 1064,50 1064,50











1064,50 1

275 1 Hałaczkiewicz Tomasz KS Wisła Puławy 1053,92 1053,92











1053,92 1

276 1 Kasperek Jacek MTP Lublinianka Lublin 1050,37 1050,37











1050,37 1

277 1 Białek Wojciech UKS Trójka Puławy 1033,72 1033,72











1033,72 1

278 1 Skwiot Grzegorz WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1032,95 1032,95







1032,95 1





279 2 Kajzer Norbert WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 1026,44 513,22 362,30 2 664,14 1











280 1 Osik Daniel Poznań 1019,85 1019,85 1019,85 1













281 1 Rybicki Maciej UCSiR Warszawa 1013,13 1013,13









1013,13 1



282 2 Duda Marek Aquarius Bielawa 1009,81 504,91



521,64 1







488,17 2
283 1 Niedźwiecki Tomasz MTP Delfin Cieszyn 1002,96 1002,96









1002,96 1



284 1 Dubiński Bogdan Albatros Ursus Warszawa 1001,50 1001,50











1001,50 1

285 1 Derszniak Michał AZS Uniwersytet Kielce 999,29 999,29









999,29 1



286 1 Pękala Piotr WOPR Kędzierzyn-Koźle 995,48 995,48













995,48 1
287 1 Ławrynowicz Adam Dwójka Tczew 993,93 993,93











993,93 1

288 1 Kunicki Maciej Weteran Zabrze 993,62 993,62





993,62 1







289 1 Nowiński Wojciech Weteran Zabrze 990,92 990,92





990,92 1







290 1 Kruszyna-Kotulski Jerzy Delfin Łódź 989,77 989,77









989,77 1



291 1 Radomski Mirosław Victory Masters Elbląg 989,61 989,61











989,61 1

292 1 Lesiakowski Paweł Wisła Kraków 978,18 978,18









978,18 1



293 1 Koziarek Bartosz Aquarius Bielawa 972,34 972,34



972,34 1









294 3 Matuła Waldemar ZZG Rydułtowy 958,81 319,60



317,51 2 335,54 1





305,76 3
295 1 Olkowicz Arkadiusz UKS Piątka Konstantynów 957,23 957,23











957,23 1

296 2 Adamowicz Jan Murena Polkowice 937,54 468,77 650,88 1







286,66 2



297 1 Maciejczyk Zbigniew Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 935,00 935,00 935,00 1













298 1 Otlik Marian ZZG Rydułtowy 931,51 931,51













931,51 1
299 1 Czaicki Waldemar ORS Opole 931,04 931,04













931,04 1
300 1 Zajfert Stanisław UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 930,79 930,79











930,79 1

301 1 Lechowicz Tomasz Wisła Kraków 927,20 927,20





927,20 1







302 1 Klimek Radosław WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 925,71 925,71

925,71 1











303 1 Szala Błażej Astoria Bydgoszcz 913,29 913,29 913,29 1













304 1 Szymczyk Jacek WMT Warszawa 906,20 906,20









906,20 1



305 2 Wolniewicz Janusz Oborniki 903,40 451,70

293,37 2







610,03 1

306 1 Gleb Tomasz Victory Masters Elbląg 900,27 900,27











900,27 1

307 1 Kubicki Leszek Gdynia Masters 897,78 897,78











897,78 1

308 2 Korzycki Marcin WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 896,80 448,40 496,70 1





400,10 2





309 1 Gajewski Piotr Niezrzeszony 894,05 894,05







894,05 1





310 2 Ziółkowski Karol Warta Poznań 887,05 443,53 392,95 2







494,10 1



311 1 Januszko Krzysztof Rekin Świebodzice 883,26 883,26



883,26 1









312 1 Krasnodębski Zbigniew Masters Opole 878,74 878,74













878,74 1
313 2 Ciupiński Jarosław UCSiR Warszawa 873,06 436,53

367,50 2



505,56 1





314 1 Rydzewski Michał MKP Szczecin 872,19 872,19









872,19 1



315 1 Kaczmarek Jan Niezrzeszony 871,85 871,85





871,85 1







316 1 Polanowski Bogdan Niezrzeszony 871,73 871,73







871,73 1





317 1 Klepacki Krzysztof Masters Radom 867,12 867,12











867,12 1

318 1 Szmit Adam Kormoran Olsztyn 863,54 863,54













863,54 1
319 1 Kozłowski Piotr Kormoran Olsztyn 856,75 856,75









856,75 1



320 1 Kuras Maciej Toruńczyk Toruń 853,08 853,08









853,08 1



321 2 Beszterda Maciej SSI Start Poznań 851,97 425,99 430,96 1







421,01 2



322 2 Piwowarczyk Marcin Rekin Świebodzice 826,91 413,46



387,95 2



438,96 1



323 1 Łacny Rafał Aquarius Bielawa 826,15 826,15



826,15 1









324 1 Dorywalski Tomasz Oświęcim 825,77 825,77











825,77 1

325 1 Goleniowski Waldemar WMT Warszawa 818,29 818,29







818,29 1





326 1 Michałowski Tomasz Niezrzeszony 811,24 811,24







811,24 1





327 1 Trzaska Stanisław Wisła Kraków 810,10 810,10









810,10 1



328 1 Dziedzic Andrzej Masters Bolesławiec 797,08 797,08













797,08 1
329 1 Romaszko Paweł Redeco Wrocław 791,96 791,96



791,96 1









330 1 Dębski Dariusz WMT Warszawa 791,31 791,31







791,31 1





331 1 Sobczak Wojciech Redeco Wrocław 781,22 781,22













781,22 1
332 1 Adamski Konrad Warta Poznań 768,97 768,97 768,97 1













333 1 Pogorzelski Marek Niezrzeszony 767,88 767,88







767,88 1





334 1 Bednarek Krzysztof Zgiersko-Łęczyckie WOPR 767,50 767,50











767,50 1

335 1 Czakwin Dariusz Masters Białystok 763,56 763,56

763,56 1











336 1 Kiszecki Andrzej Rekin Świebodzice 750,31 750,31



750,31 1









337 2 Orszak Wiesław UBOT Kędzierzyn-Koźle 748,34 374,17





498,44 1

249,90 2



338 1 Owczarek Robert Rekin Świebodzice 746,45 746,45



746,45 1









339 2 Marciak Czesław Aquarius Bielawa 744,62 372,31



391,05 1 353,57 2







340 1 Michałkowski Andrzej Koszalin 740,15 740,15









740,15 1



341 1 Neumann Jerzy SSI Start Poznań 735,09 735,09



735,09 1









342 1 Paleolog Jerzy MTP Lublinianka Lublin 734,31 734,31











734,31 1

343 1 Stańczyk Bogdan WOPR Kędzierzyn-Koźle 729,58 729,58





729,58 1







344 1 Sarnowski Lech Olimpia Poznań 726,41 726,41









726,41 1



345 1 Wydmuch Marek Aquarius Bielawa 724,19 724,19



724,19 1









346 1 Szczechla Witold Niezrzeszony 722,31 722,31







722,31 1





347 1 Chmiel Artur Masters Opole 720,57 720,57













720,57 1
348 1 Zwoliński Andrzej Sopot Masters 718,86 718,86

718,86 1











349 1 Knapik Robert ZZG Rydułtowy 717,15 717,15





717,15 1







350 1 Siejek Krzysztof Warta Poznań 712,67 712,67 712,67 1













351 1 Kowalczyk Mariusz ORS Opole 709,50 709,50













709,50 1
352 1 Tworkowski Krzysztof Masters Opole 707,87 707,87













707,87 1
353 1 Frenkel Aleksander Gdynia Masters 704,34 704,34









704,34 1



354 1 Żmójdzin Tomasz Poznań 703,41 703,41 703,41 1













355 1 Rapczyński Jacek Rekin Świebodzice 693,11 693,11













693,11 1
356 1 Wierzbik Bernard Niezrzeszony 690,47 690,47







690,47 1





357 1 Chmiel Marek Masters Opole 686,47 686,47













686,47 1
358 1 Twarowski Andrzej Masters Białystok 684,68 684,68











684,68 1

359 1 Łakomy Paweł SSI Start Poznań 681,92 681,92 681,92 1













360 1 Godlewski Jan WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 677,38 677,38 677,38 1













361 1 Szymański Maciej WMT Warszawa 674,39 674,39









674,39 1



362 1 Sapon Michał UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice 670,60 670,60













670,60 1
363 1 Halagiera Krzysztof SSI Start Poznań 670,60 670,60 670,60 1













364 1 Frydel Zbigniew Masters Chełm 665,41 665,41









665,41 1



365 1 Janczak Zbigniew WAT Warszawa 655,99 655,99

655,99 1











366 1 Ziółek Bogdan Weteran Zabrze 651,72 651,72





651,72 1







367 1 Gryboś Andrzej WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 648,30 648,30











648,30 1

368 1 Lutkowski Tomasz SSI Start Poznań 647,11 647,11













647,11 1
369 1 Piwowar Mariusz Rekin Świebodzice 646,30 646,30













646,30 1
370 1 Zientara Henryk Toruńczyk Toruń 645,66 645,66









645,66 1



371 1 Gronowski Krzysztof Niezrzeszony 638,77 638,77







638,77 1





372 1 Ryszka Erwin Aquarius Bielawa 626,12 626,12



626,12 1









373 1 Wyrwas Adam Aquarius Bielawa 618,35 618,35



618,35 1









374 1 Krawczyk Jacek WMT Warszawa 615,53 615,53







615,53 1





375 1 Sacharczyk Daniel Niezrzeszony Skwierzyna 614,93 614,93

614,93 1











376 1 Maligłówka Bartosz WMT Warszawa 610,88 610,88







610,88 1





377 1 Piotrowski Filip Warta Poznań 610,21 610,21 610,21 1













378 1 Bułczyński Piotr Środa Wlkp. 608,33 608,33 608,33 1













379 1 Szmyt Michał MTP Delfin Cieszyn 606,23 606,23









606,23 1



380 1 Gryłboś Andrzej WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 600,97 600,97







600,97 1





381 1 Starzyński Paweł WMT Warszawa 597,60 597,60











597,60 1

382 1 Zarzycki Leszek WOPR Słupsk 590,60 590,60 590,60 1













383 1 Pułaczewski Eugeniusz Niezrzeszony Inowrocław 586,25 586,25

586,25 1











384 1 Łogin Marcin UKP Marlin Gryfino 584,52 584,52









584,52 1



385 1 Józefowski Rafał Masters Przemyśl 582,62 582,62











582,62 1

386 1 Galon Ryszard Sopot Masters 574,78 574,78









574,78 1



387 1 Mozoła Ryszard Masters Chełm 572,64 572,64









572,64 1



388 2 Roszkiewicz Dariusz Lublin 570,62 285,31







295,31 1

275,31 2

389 2 Zając Wiesław Murena Polkowice 568,09 284,05 321,16 1

246,93 2









390 1 Glasek Łukasz WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 562,14 562,14







562,14 1





391 1 Zieliński Robert WOPR Warszawa Sport-Figielski 558,13 558,13











558,13 1

392 1 Kubis Antoni Park Wodny Kraków 555,29 555,29





555,29 1







393 1 Dymecki Zbigniew Sosnowiec 552,47 552,47





552,47 1







394 1 Adamus Henryk WAT Warszawa 545,31 545,31

545,31 1











395 1 Cwalina Radosław OSiR Wodnik Warszawa 543,67 543,67











543,67 1

396 2 Michala Norbert Masters Opole 543,26 271,63





214,80 2



328,46 1

397 1 Majsiak Ryszard Moderówka 524,99 524,99





524,99 1







398 1 Szafirowicz Bronisław Murena Polkowice 523,12 523,12









523,12 1



399 2 Straburzyński Marcin SSI Start Poznań 522,21 261,11 239,76 2







282,45 1



400 1 Chojecki Krzysztof Poznań 519,33 519,33









519,33 1



401 3 Mańka Bogdan SSI Start Poznań 513,11 171,04 83,48 3

212,14 2



217,49 1



402 1 Kowalski Tomasz Victory Masters Elbląg 509,09 509,09











509,09 1

403 1 Niezabitowski Paweł Niezrzeszony 507,66 507,66







507,66 1





404 1 Kubić Piotr UKS Piątka Konstantynów 505,07 505,07











505,07 1

405 1 Chrabański Leszek Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry 504,27 504,27





504,27 1







406 1 Konstanciuk Piotr Avia Świdnik 504,13 504,13











504,13 1

407 1 Gierstel Jerzy Aquarius Bielawa 493,41 493,41



493,41 1









408 1 Bielan Tomasz WMT